Friday, November 11, 2011

Daniel Henney

Name: 다니엘 헤니 / Daniel Henney
Real name: Daniel Phillip Henney
Profession: Model and actor
Birthdate: 1979-Nov-28
Birthplace: Carson City, Michigan, United States
Height: 188cm
Weight: 72kg
Star sign: Sagittarius
Family: Father (American of British descent) and mother (American of Korean descent)

No comments:

Post a Comment